Lawyers Journal

MBA welcomes new members

Lima Agranovich
Sirajuddin Ahmed
Bridget A Alexander
Kimberly A. Alley, Law Office of Kimberly A.
Alley LLC
Craig Amziah
Michael Armano II
Tracey E. Aronson, Wilmer, Cutler, Pickering, Hale & Dorr LLP
Donna Marie Ashton
Douglas Thomas Babcock
Kate A. Barnes
Robert Berlet
Jodi Ann Blackburn, Legal Placement Inc.
Lindsay Anne Bleier
Michael C. Bolden, Boston Municipal Court, Civil Div.
Tim Bornstein
Michael Boudin, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Joshua D. Brabant
Robert A. Brennan, Peabody District Court
Rachel Elisa Brodin
Benjamin Sternfield Brown, Goodwin Procter LLP
Peter Andrew Campobasso, Campobasso & Campobasso PC
Al H. Chang
Miryam E. Cissero
Joseph F. Collins, Joseph F. Collins, Attorney at Law
Edmund C. Corcoran Jr., Raytheon Co.
Robert C. Cosgrove, Massachusetts Superior Court
David W. Cunis
Conrad K. Cyr, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Andrew M. D’Angelo, Stoughton District Court
Nithya B. Das
Marisa A. DeFranco
Susan DeMaria
Kenneth V. Desmond Jr.
John Lee Diaz, Law Office of John Lee Diaz
Raymond E. Dinsmore
John B. DiSciullo
John J. Ferrante
Mary M. Ferriter, Esdaile, Barrett & Esdaile
Gail E. Fisher
Stacey J. Fortes
Thayer Fremont-Smith
Amy R. George
Mary E. Gilligan
Laura Vilot Glomb
Camille R. Glover, Posternak, Blankstein & Lund LLP
Peter Eric Gollub
Iris A. Grabarek, David Burgess & Assoc.
Jason Adam Greenberg
James Patrick Hall
Todd David Hammond, Bank of America
Peter J. Haranas, Haranas, Mayer, Jachowicz & Galvani LLP
Robert G. Harbour
J. Campbell Harvey, Harvey & Mahoney PA
Jennifer P. Heald
Donald Patrick Healy, Law Office of Stephen W. Sutton
Thaddeus Heuer, Foley & Hoag LLP
Jocelyn Lee Heyman
Bunker Larson Highmark
Maureen B. Hogan, Massachusetts Superior Court
Nancy S. Holtz, Massachusetts Superior Court
Jeffery R. Howard, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Wilton B. Hyman, New England School of Law
Douglas Paul Jensen, Law Office of Douglas Paul Jensen
Kristen Kearney, Goodwin Procter LLP
Mary Beth Keating, Worcester Juvenile Court
Brigid Kennedy-Pfister, Neighborhood Legal Services
Gary Kilpatrick, Mercer HR Consulting
Craig T. Korowski
Steven A. Lang
Morris E. Lasker, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Chrisann Leal
Christine Y. LeBel, Massachusetts Dept. of Environmental Protection
James R. Lemire, Massachusetts Superior Court
Judy Ann Levenson, Brody, Hardoon, Perkins & Kesten
Kermit V. Lipez, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
David D. Livingston, Essex County District
Attorney’s Office
Jonathan E. Long
John W. Lutz
Tracy-Lee Lyons
Nneoma A. Maduike
Donna M. Marsella, W.B. Smith Cos.
William F. Mazanec III
Jill A. McCoy
Phillip S. McCoy
William F. McSweeney III, Middlesex Probate & Family Court
John Channing Migner, Law Office of Channing Migner PC
David Milton, Law Office of Howard Friedman
Sandra M. Mireles, Law Offices of Sandra Serra
Barbara H. Mitchell, Community Legal Services & Counseling Center
Brendan Peter Mitchell
Lisa S. Molodec, Law Offices of Martin B. Schnieder
Douglas A. Muir, Garrity, Levin & Muir
A. Rebecca Murray
Matthew J. Nestor, Somerville District Court
Ryan D. Nofsinger, Citigroup Global Markets Inc.
Melissa L. Pagel
Anthony T. Panebianco
John M. Payne Jr., Springfield District Court
Patricia A. Petow
Patricia T. Poehler, Palmer District Court
Demetra Pontisakos, Louis J. Muggeo & Assoc.
Doreen Rachal, Bingham & McCutchen LLP
Edward John Reddish, Law Office of Edward J. Reddish
Christian A. Rivera
Lynn C. Rooney, Lawrence District Court
David L. Rubin, Rubin & Oriel
Roushi Sahagen
F. Dennis Saylor IV, U.S. District Court, Worcester
Amy Scarborough, Law Office of Martin B. Schneider
Stephen Matthew Schonhoff
Bruce M. Selya, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
David M. Sheehan, Brown & Sheehan LLP
David J. Singer
Sabita Singh, Peabody District Court
Annie Michelle Singh
Gregory G. Skouteris, Law Office of Stephen W. Sutton
Elyssa B. Slater
Emogene J. Smith, Brockton District Court
Leo T. Sorokin, U.S. Federal Defenders Office
Norman H. Stahl, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Bernadette Stark, Western Mass. Legal Services
Judith B. Stephenson
Catherine P. Stone
Mark L. Sullivan, Peabody & Arnold LLP
Karin Theodoros
Shawn Thibeault, ACS Services Inc.
Susan M. Thompson, Family Service Assoc.
Juan R. Torruella, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Jason Paul Traue
Veronica Turovsky Genin
Michael A. Uhlarik, Peabody District Court
Anthony G. Varoudakis
Matthew L. Vittiglio
Gina Y. Walcott-Torres, Lawyers Concerned for Lawyers
Jesse C. Walker, Gunderson Dettmer LLP
William F. Wallace
Bert H. Ware, Bank of America
Christopher D. Welch, Falmouth District Court
Robert A. Welsh III, Wareham District Court
Mary D. White, Lynn District Court
Sarah E. Whitman, Wilmer, Cutler, Pickering, Hale & Dorr LLP
Robert J. Wise
Alice Whitehill Wiseberg, Law Office of Alice Whitehill Wiseberg
Mark L. Wolf, U.S. Court of Appeals, First Circuit
Therese M. Wright, Edgartown District Court
Kai Richard Yu, Law Office of Kai Richard Yu
Richard D. Zaiger
Julia Zhack, Law Offices of Maria Ruggiero
Talha A. Zobair
©2014 Massachusetts Bar Association